Honduras flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Catacamas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Catacamas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Catacamas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,8318,595
BustAfghanistan 13,9568,672
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,8248,590
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,7278,530
FarahAfghanistan 13,7598,550
GardizAfghanistan 14,0128,707
GhazniAfghanistan 13,9828,688
HeratAfghanistan 13,5988,450
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,8678,617
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,9898,693
KabulAfghanistan 13,9228,651
KandaharAfghanistan 14,0428,726
KhostAfghanistan 14,0718,744
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7038,515
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,5788,437
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,6238,466
North SalangAfghanistan 13,8388,599
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,5778,437
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,5568,424
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,9408,662
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,8598,612
ShkoderAlbania 10,1286,293
TiranaAlbania 10,1786,325
VloreAlbania 10,1906,332
AdrarAlgeria 8,8315,488
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9515,562
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9535,564
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3475,808
BatnaAlgeria 9,2455,745
BecharAlgeria 8,5625,320
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1115,662
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5965,341
BiskraAlgeria 9,2185,728
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,4855,894
ChlefAlgeria 8,7965,466
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2575,753
DjanetAlgeria 9,8636,129
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9995,592
El GoleaAlgeria 9,0605,630
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3465,807
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1035,656
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3375,802
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7646,068
In SalahAlgeria 9,1055,658
MilianaAlgeria 8,8735,514
OranAlgeria 8,6355,366
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0455,621
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2665,758
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5085,908
TebessaAlgeria 9,4125,849
TimimounAlgeria 8,8465,497
TindoufAlgeria 8,0655,011
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2945,775
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8716,134
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,05710,600
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,6905,400
HuamboAngola 11,6037,210
LuandaAngola 11,2366,982
LuenaAngola 12,0227,470
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,2817,010
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,9055,534
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,0565,627
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,0575,628
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1705,698
ByrdAntarctica 10,7336,670
DavisAntarctica 13,9388,661
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,8905,524
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,0307,476
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,2223,866
AzulArgentina 6,3623,953
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4564,012
BarilocheArgentina 6,4153,987
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,2203,865
CeresArgentina 5,6043,483
ChamicalArgentina 5,4553,390
ChepesArgentina 5,5403,443
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 6,9984,348
ConcordiaArgentina 5,9393,691
CórdobaArgentina 5,6383,504
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6483,510
CorrientesArgentina 5,5463,446
EsquelArgentina 6,6064,105
EzeizaArgentina 6,2393,877
FormosaArgentina 5,4643,396
General PicoArgentina 6,0923,786
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,0653,769
JuninArgentina 6,1013,791
La PlataArgentina 6,2853,905
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6732,904
La RiojaArgentina 5,3353,315
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9533,699
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,3714,581
Las LomitasArgentina 5,1913,226
Malarg EArgentina 5,8633,643
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,4904,033
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,5784,088
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8663,645
MendozaArgentina 5,6153,489
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,6123,487
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,8653,644
NeuquenArgentina 6,2673,895
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1903,846
OranArgentina 4,8413,008
ParanaArgentina 5,8573,640
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,8403,629
PehuajoArgentina 6,1853,844
PergaminoArgentina 6,0543,762
PigeArgentina 6,3353,937
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6873,534
PosadasArgentina 5,7043,545
PresidenciaArgentina 5,3893,349
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,5733,463
Punta IndioArgentina 6,3533,948
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,7483,572
ReconquistaArgentina 5,6543,513
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8153,614
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,5704,704
RivadaviaArgentina 5,0133,115
RosarioArgentina 5,9513,698
SaltaArgentina 4,9453,073
San AntonioArgentina 6,5544,073
San LuisArgentina 5,7453,570
San RafaelArgentina 5,8063,608
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1583,827
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2863,285
SarmientoArgentina 6,9354,309
TrelewArgentina 6,7954,223
TucumanArgentina 5,1533,202
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9274,926
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6623,518
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5233,432
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8303,623
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,0357,479
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2795,145
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0629,360
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,75110,409
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7379,779
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8719,862
AmberleyAustralia 13,8318,595
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4758,995
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7908,569
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,99510,561
CairnsAustralia 14,4999,010
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,1038,764
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68810,992
CedunaAustralia 15,5779,680
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4748,994
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0729,366
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4688,991
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7349,156
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7858,566
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9219,893
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8089,823
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0319,962
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,57812,166
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2028,825
East SaleAustralia 14,2328,844
Esperance (po)Australia 16,51910,265
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,51810,264
EssendonAustralia 14,4338,969
ForrestAustralia 16,12510,020
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0038,701
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39110,807
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,27610,114
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,42010,204
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0838,752
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0968,759
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6879,127
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71410,386
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1438,788
LavertonAustralia 14,4428,974
LearmonthAustralia 17,75411,033
LongreachAustralia 14,6839,124
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6829,124
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2158,212
Low HeadAustralia 14,1908,818
Mackay MoAustralia 14,1698,805
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,9658,056
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,22010,701
MeekatharraAustralia 17,16510,666
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4408,973
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4258,964
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,7639,174
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7849,187
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1789,432
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,3507,675
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0009,321
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9888,692
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0339,341
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,67210,982
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5339,652
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,09710,624
Port HedlandAustralia 17,34510,778
RichmondAustralia 13,9818,688
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0508,731
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9418,663
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9398,662
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7339,776
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7339,777
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7809,184
TibooburraAustralia 14,8609,234
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4138,956
WaggaAustralia 14,2628,863
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,59012,174
WilliamtownAustralia 13,8918,632
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0458,728
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,00610,568
WoomeraAustralia 15,3199,519
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36410,169
GrazAustria 9,6385,989
InnsbruckAustria 9,3335,799
KlagenfurtAustria 9,5685,946
LinzAustria 9,5065,907
SalzburgAustria 9,4365,863
ViennaAustria 9,6586,002
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4365,864
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,1967,579
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,4477,734
GancaAzerbaijan 12,1207,532
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,2107,588
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,1217,532
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2865,149
LerwickUk 8,2855,149
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,1937,577
QubaAzerbaijan 12,2047,584
SakiAzerbaijan 12,1327,539
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,3677,685
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,2677,623
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,2237,595
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,1967,579
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,3727,688
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,1757,566
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,0667,498
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1543,824
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4013,977
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,9593,703
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,433891
MuharraqBahrain 13,4598,364
ChittagongBangladesh 15,8669,859
DhakaBangladesh 15,7159,765
CharnocksBarbados 2,8601,777
BrestBelarus 9,9846,204
GomelBelarus 10,4096,468
GrodnoBelarus 9,9386,175
MinskBelarus 10,1336,297
MogilevBelarus 10,2736,384
VitebskBelarus 10,2106,345
BrusselsBelgium 8,7495,437
D’UccleBelgium 8,7495,437
OstendeBelgium 8,6425,371
Belize CityBelize 387240
BeninBenin 9,6465,994
BohiconBenin 9,5905,959
CotonouBenin 9,6465,994
KandiBenin 9,5715,948
NatitingouBenin 9,4305,860
ParakouBenin 9,5875,958
SaveBenin 9,6085,971
BermudaBermuda 2,8971,800
La PazBolivia 4,0002,486
Santa CruzBolivia 4,4082,739
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,9746,198
FrancistownBotswana 12,9918,073
MaunBotswana 12,5527,800
TshaneBotswana 12,4557,740
AimoresBrazil 6,2213,866
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,0293,747
AltamiraBrazil 4,2252,625
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,9922,481
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,1873,845
ApodiBrazil 5,7753,589
AracajuBrazil 6,1023,792
AracuaiBrazil 5,9703,710
AragarcasBrazil 5,0433,134
AraxaBrazil 5,7353,564
Arco VerdeBrazil 5,9763,713
BageBrazil 6,1623,829
BambuiBrazil 5,8423,630
BarbacenaBrazil 6,1103,797
BarbalhaBrazil 5,7033,544
BarcelosBrazil 3,0871,918
BarraBrazil 5,5273,434
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,0233,121
BarreirasBrazil 5,4193,367
BelémBrazil 4,5052,799
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,0073,733
BelterraBrazil 3,9292,441
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,3263,309
Bom JesusBrazil 6,1673,832
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,6303,499
BrasiliaBrazil 5,3913,350
BrevesBrazil 4,3142,681
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,3063,918
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,3683,957
CabroboBrazil 5,7593,578
CaceresBrazil 4,6332,879
CaetiteBrazil 5,7503,573
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,0403,753
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,2113,238
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,6613,518
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,0663,770
Campos SalesBrazil 5,5803,467
CanavieirasBrazil 6,1803,840
CaparaoBrazil 6,2193,865
CapinopolisBrazil 5,4593,392
CaratingaBrazil 6,1493,821
CaravelasBrazil 6,2733,898
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,6393,504
CarolinaBrazil 4,9083,050
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,8873,658
CataguasesBrazil 6,2073,857
CatalaoBrazil 5,5553,452
CatanduvaBrazil 5,6863,533
CaxiasBrazil 5,1813,220
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,1583,826
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,0173,739
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,1733,836
ChapecoBrazil 5,8953,663
Cidade VeraBrazil 4,4252,750
CipoBrazil 5,9693,709
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 4,7902,977
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,9903,722
CordeiroBrazil 6,2773,901
CorrentinaBrazil 5,5203,430
CorumbaBrazil 4,8953,042
CoximBrazil 5,0453,135
CrateusBrazil 5,4643,395
CuiabaBrazil 4,7112,928
CuritibaBrazil 5,9893,722
DiamantinaBrazil 5,9243,681
DiamantinoBrazil 4,5962,856
DouradosBrazil 5,3433,320
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,2223,867
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,1893,846
EspinosaBrazil 5,7873,596
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,2513,885
FloraniaBrazil 5,8963,664
FlorestaBrazil 5,8383,628
FlorianoBrazil 5,3093,299
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,2083,858
FormosaBrazil 5,4253,371
FortalezaBrazil 5,6113,487
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,6353,501
FrancaBrazil 5,7643,582
GaranhunsBrazil 6,0543,762
GoianiaBrazil 5,3413,319
GoiasBrazil 5,2153,241
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1063,795
GrajauBrazil 4,9233,059
GuairaBrazil 5,5343,439
GuaramirangaBrazil 5,5933,475
GuaratingaBrazil 6,1873,845
IbiriteBrazil 6,0033,730
IguatuBrazil 5,6573,516
IlheusBrazil 6,1193,803
ImperatrizBrazil 4,8062,987
IndaialBrazil 6,1093,796
IpameriBrazil 5,5043,420
IraiBrazil 5,8613,642
IreceBrazil 5,6613,518
ItaberabaBrazil 5,8663,645
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,6322,257
ItaitubaBrazil 3,9282,441
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,9633,706
ItaperunaBrazil 6,2623,892
ItapevaBrazil 5,9043,669
ItirucuBrazil 5,9573,701
ItuacuBrazil 5,8573,640
IvinhemaBrazil 5,4113,362
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,7633,581
JacobinaBrazil 5,7883,596
JaguaruanaBrazil 5,7403,567
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,1373,814
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,6703,523
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,1793,840
LavrasBrazil 6,0083,733
LencoisBrazil 5,7783,590
LinharesBrazil 6,3033,917
LondrinaBrazil 5,6923,537
MacapaBrazil 4,1752,594
MacauBrazil 5,8703,648
MaceioBrazil 6,1733,836
MachadoBrazil 5,9643,706
ManausBrazil 3,4882,168
MarabaBrazil 4,6372,881
MaringaBrazil 5,6403,505
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,9772,471
Monte AzulBrazil 5,8003,604
Monte SantoBrazil 5,8603,641
MonteiroBrazil 5,9523,699
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,8033,606
Morada NovaBrazil 5,6913,536
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,7183,553
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,2813,903
ObidosBrazil 3,8342,383
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,0643,768
ParacatuBrazil 5,5783,466
ParanaBrazil 5,1873,224
ParanaguaBrazil 6,0513,760
ParanaibaBrazil 5,4083,361
ParintinsBrazil 3,7602,336
ParnaibaBrazil 5,2563,266
Passo FundoBrazil 6,0043,731
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,7023,543
PaulistanaBrazil 5,5633,457
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,9123,674
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,9873,721
PeixeBrazil 5,0933,165
PetrolinaBrazil 5,6903,536
PicosBrazil 5,4753,402
PiraiBrazil 6,1933,849
PirenopolisBrazil 5,3083,299
PompeuBrazil 5,8703,648
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,3073,298
Porto De MozBrazil 4,1442,575
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,9273,683
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,5802,225
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,2273,870
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,0053,110
PosseBrazil 5,4163,366
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,6033,482
RecifeBrazil 6,1753,837
RemansoBrazil 5,5483,447
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,4122,120
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,2723,897
Rio NegroBrazil 6,0053,731
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,2963,291
SalvadorBrazil 6,0723,773
Santa MariaBrazil 6,0453,756
SantaremBrazil 3,9412,449
SantosBrazil 6,0963,788
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,8353,626
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,4432,761
Sao GoncaloBrazil 5,7843,594
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,1713,835
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,8523,637
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,0673,770
Sao LuisBrazil 4,9763,092
Sao MateusBrazil 6,2793,902
São PauloBrazil 6,0413,754
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,8223,618
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2812,039
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,7763,589
SerrinhaBrazil 5,9553,700
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,9493,697
SobralBrazil 5,4293,374
SoureBrazil 4,4622,773
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,3963,353
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,3973,975
SurubimBrazil 6,0853,781
TaguatingaBrazil 5,3043,296
TarauacaBrazil 3,0621,903
TauaBrazil 5,5283,435
TefeBrazil 3,0981,925
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,0803,778
TeresinaBrazil 5,2453,259
TiriosBrazil 3,5782,224
TorresBrazil 6,2683,895
TracuateuaBrazil 4,6432,885
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,4513,388
TriunfoBrazil 5,8443,632
TucuruiBrazil 4,4942,793
TuriacuBrazil 4,8273,000
UaupesBrazil 2,6441,643
UbatubaBrazil 6,1583,827
UberabaBrazil 5,6683,522
VassourasBrazil 6,1963,850
VicosaBrazil 6,1523,823
VitoriaBrazil 6,3373,938
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,9613,704
Ze DocaBrazil 4,9073,050
BurgasBulgaria 10,7066,653
LomBulgaria 10,3336,421
PlevenBulgaria 10,4536,495
PlovdivBulgaria 10,5216,538
SadovoBulgaria 10,5366,547
SandanskiBulgaria 10,4376,485
SofiaBulgaria 10,3966,460
VarnaBulgaria 10,7056,652
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,0695,635
BurundiBurundi 12,8147,963
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,84310,467
SiemreapCambodia 16,69310,373
BatouriCameroon 10,9816,824
DoualaCameroon 10,5006,525
GarouaCameroon 10,7276,666
MamfeCameroon 10,4026,464
MarouaCameroon 10,7836,701
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8086,716
NkoundjaCameroon 10,5606,562
YaoundeCameroon 10,6966,647
YokoCameroon 10,7356,671
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,0323,127
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,0113,114
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8644,266
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5442,824
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,5894,716
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,9452,451
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8012,362
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,9622,462
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,0043,110
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,5483,447
Banff, AbCanada 4,8232,997
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,5942,233
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9423,071
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,6222,872
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1122,555
Blue River, BcCanada 5,0813,157
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,5372,198
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,7853,595
Brandon, MbCanada 4,0942,544
Broadview, SkCanada 4,2192,622
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,0683,771
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,4813,406
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,4612,772
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,5833,469
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2073,857
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,7442,948
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1773,839
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,2633,270
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,0313,748
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,1113,797
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,3013,294
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6904,157
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,5023,419
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,7223,555
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9963,104
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,7842,973
Chapais, QcCanada 4,0072,490
Charlo, NbCanada 4,0952,545
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,0802,535
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,0842,538
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,2963,291
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0412,511
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,3983,354
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,3702,716
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7022,922
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,9203,058
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5414,065
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2953,912
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,8743,028
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,7662,340
Comox, BcCanada 5,2263,248
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9153,676
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,4853,408
Coronation, AbCanada 4,7102,927
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,7102,927
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,6852,911
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,2192,622
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,3963,353
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,0453,756
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,6122,866
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,0683,771
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,9742,470
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9332,444
Earlton, OnCanada 3,6662,278
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,9093,050
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,9343,066
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,9283,062
Edson, AbCanada 5,0583,143
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,4933,413
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2793,281
Estevan, SkCanada 4,1182,559
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,7053,545
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2374,497
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,6422,885
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,3013,294
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,1113,176
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7383,565
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,6442,886
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9103,673
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,4443,383
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,4603,393
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,4393,380
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,8922,419
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,8912,418
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,5953,477
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7392,945
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6702,902
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,1003,169
Golden, BcCanada 4,9013,046
Goose, NfCanada 4,8202,995
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,4592,150
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,2943,290
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,8842,414
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2392,634
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5454,067
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,9212,437
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,9442,451
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,1951,986
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,8212,996
Harrow, OnCanada 3,0311,883
Hay River, NtCanada 5,6413,506
Hope, BcCanada 5,0043,110
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8344,247
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,8883,038
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,8174,236
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,5953,477
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,1664,453
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,8202,995
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,0383,130
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,8512,393
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,8512,393
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,9273,061
Kenora, OnCanada 3,9542,457
Kingston, OnCanada 3,3782,099
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1194,424
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2463,881
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,0203,120
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,5992,237
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,7752,967
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,6782,286
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2673,894
Langara, BcCanada 5,9653,707
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,1552,582
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,5682,839
London, OnCanada 3,1611,965
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0533,761
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8383,007
Lytton, BcCanada 5,0673,149
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9383,690
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6122,245
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,4102,741
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6224,115
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,6043,483
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,5002,796
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,1513,201
Moncton, NbCanada 3,9952,482
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,0822,537
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,6012,238
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,5862,228
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,3182,683
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,0752,532
Morden, MbCanada 3,9692,466
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,4012,113
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0663,148
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,1343,191
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4862,787
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,4592,771
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3803,964
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,6462,887
North Bay, OnCanada 3,5512,207
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,5172,186
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,5162,185
Peace River, AbCanada 5,3153,303
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9583,703
Penticton, BcCanada 4,9043,047
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,5452,203
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,3392,075
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0822,536
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,2033,233
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,3902,728
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,4323,376
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,0492,516
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,5992,858
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,3803,343
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8193,616
Princeton, BcCanada 4,3052,675
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,6754,148
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,7942,358
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,3113,301
Red Deer, AbCanada 4,8262,999
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0832,537
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,2962,669
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,2962,669
Resolute, NtCanada 6,6754,148
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,9373,068
Roberval, QcCanada 3,9422,449
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0542,519
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,4412,760
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,8692,404
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,8403,629
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0003,728
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0752,533
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5342,818
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,5142,184
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,7342,942
Scott, SkCanada 4,6312,878
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,3092,678
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,9232,438
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,6492,267
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9834,339
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9322,444
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9532,456
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,1273,186
Smithers, BcCanada 5,6763,527
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4992,796
Summerside, PeCanada 4,0642,526
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,3952,731
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,4002,734
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,2302,628
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0963,788
Terrace, BcCanada 5,7283,559
Teslin, YtCanada 6,2813,903
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,5412,822
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,4433,383
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6612,897
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7342,321
Timmins, OnCanada 3,7672,341
Tofino, BcCanada 5,2413,257
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,2542,022
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,2552,023
Trenton, OnCanada 3,3452,078
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,3432,699
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,2222,624
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,2973,292
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,7622,338
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0913,164
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,8633,022
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,7982,982
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,0713,151
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,0733,153
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5492,827
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,2192,001
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0993,790
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,4233,992
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,3502,082
Windsor, OnCanada 3,0571,900
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,0262,502
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,4102,740
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7262,315
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7423,568
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,3052,675
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3524,569
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2644,514
SalCape Verde 6,7134,171
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4257,100
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6787,257
AbecheChad 11,3517,054
FayaChad 11,0316,855
MoundouChad 11,0346,857
N’DjamenaChad 10,8106,718
AntofagastaChile 4,5852,849
AricaChile 4,0732,531
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,9124,295
ChicoChile 6,9844,340
ChillanChile 5,9083,671
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 5,9033,668
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,9973,105
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,8504,256
Curico-General FreireChile 5,7583,578
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3012,673
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,3223,307
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,0965,031
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,2283,249
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,3133,923
ParronChile 5,7013,543
Puerto AysenChile 6,8364,248
Puerto MonttChile 6,4023,978
Punta ArenasChile 7,6884,777
QuinteroChile 5,5513,449
SantiagoChile 5,6193,492
SewellChile 5,6903,536
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,1263,807
ValdiviaChile 6,2233,867
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,2333,874
VallenarChile 5,1633,208
ValparaisoChile 5,5553,452
AltaiChina 13,0258,094
BeijingChina 13,4998,388
ChangchunChina 12,7507,923
ChangduChina 14,8849,249
ChangshaChina 14,8099,203
ChengduChina 14,8349,218
ChongqingChina 14,9009,259
DuianChina 14,3068,890
ErlianChina 13,2548,236
GanzhouChina 14,9479,289
GuangzhouChina 15,2809,495
HaikouChina 15,7509,787
HailarChina 12,4497,736
HamiChina 13,5978,449
HetanChina 14,0438,726
JiuquanChina 13,9198,650
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,6968,511
KashiChina 13,6858,504
KunmingChina 15,4799,619
LanzhouChina 14,2518,856
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,0509,352
NanchangChina 14,6389,096
NanjingChina 14,1728,807
NanningChina 15,5669,673
PingbianChina 14,4808,998
QingdaoChina 13,7118,520
QiqiharChina 12,4797,755
RuoqiangChina 13,9878,692
ShanghaiChina 14,1118,769
ShantouChina 15,0979,382
ShenyangChina 13,0308,097
TaiyuanChina 13,8638,615
TaoyuanChina 14,6869,126
TengchongChina 15,5409,657
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,4578,362
Xi’AnChina 14,3238,900
XichangChina 15,1759,430
YanjiChina 12,6457,857
YichangChina 14,6209,085
YinchuanChina 13,9488,667
YiningChina 13,3458,293
ZhengzhouChina 14,1238,776
ZhijiangChina 15,0149,330
Aepto.San LuisColombia 1,8121,126
Antonio NarinoColombia 1,7761,104
AraucaColombia 1,8731,164
BarranquillaColombia 1,288800
Benito SalasColombia 1,7661,098
BogotáColombia 1,7171,067
Camilo DazaColombia 1,6541,028
El CaranoColombia 1,442896
Las GaviotasColombia 2,0061,247
MatecanaColombia 1,582983
PeralesColombia 1,6581,030
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,2351,389
Rafael NunezColombia 1,233766
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 523325
Simon BolivarColombia 1,335829
VanguardiaColombia 1,8011,119
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,7561,713
YariguiesColombia 1,587986
MoroniComoros 14,5149,019
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 579360
LimonCosta Rica 633394
PuntarenasCosta Rica 561349
San JoseCosta Rica 588365
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,6475,995
DubrovnikCroatia 9,9966,211
SibenikCroatia 9,7876,082
SplitCroatia 9,8366,113
ZagrebCroatia 9,7186,039
CamagueyCuba 1,113692
CasablancaCuba 993617
HavanaCuba 973604
WillemstadCuraçao 1,8581,155
FamagustaCyprus 11,5897,202
LarnacaCyprus 11,5787,195
LimassolCyprus 11,5427,172
NicosiaCyprus 11,5367,169
BrnoCzech Republic 9,6485,995
ChebCzech Republic 9,3225,793
MosnovCzech Republic 9,7256,043
PragueCzech Republic 9,4495,872
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2217,594
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8167,342
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3537,055
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8267,970
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3177,654
CopenhagenDenmark 9,1635,694
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,3355,801
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9175,541
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,8855,521
MarstalDenmark 9,0635,632
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,1625,693
OdenseDenmark 9,0455,620
RandersDenmark 8,9935,588
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,3125,786
StudsgårdDenmark 8,9345,551
TønderDenmark 8,9585,567
TylstrupDenmark 8,9685,573
TystofteDenmark 9,1025,656
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,0245,607
VestervigDenmark 8,8825,519
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6838,503
Melville HallDominica 2,6431,642
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,6881,049
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,8151,128
AzuaDominican Republic 1,6601,032
BaniDominican Republic 1,7041,059
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,6231,008
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,7861,110
CabreraDominican Republic 1,7831,108
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,6801,044
CotuiDominican Republic 1,7461,085
DajabonDominican Republic 1,598993
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,583984
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,591989
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,8491,149
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,7431,083
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,8261,135
HigueyDominican Republic 1,8801,168
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,575979
ImbertDominican Republic 1,7121,064
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,6921,051
JimaniDominican Republic 1,548962
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,8451,146
La VegaDominican Republic 1,7081,061
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,7761,104
LuperonDominican Republic 1,6831,046
MichesDominican Republic 1,8511,150
MocaDominican Republic 1,7111,063
MoncionDominican Republic 1,6481,024
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,6131,002
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,7701,100
NaguaDominican Republic 1,7811,107
NeybaDominican Republic 1,597993
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,554965
PimentelDominican Republic 1,7481,086
PoloDominican Republic 1,602996
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,7191,068
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,578981
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,7641,096
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,7311,076
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,8131,127
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,8191,130
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,7231,071
SamanaDominican Republic 1,8291,136
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,7461,085
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,6701,038
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,6921,051
San JuanDominican Republic 1,6261,011
San R. YumaDominican Republic 1,8801,168
SanchezDominican Republic 1,8001,119
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,6951,053
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,6301,013
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,7541,090
TamayoDominican Republic 1,6161,004
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,7291,074
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,7691,099
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,6301,013
YamasaDominican Republic 1,7471,085
YasicaDominican Republic 1,7121,064
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,3213,306
CanarEcuador 2,0881,297
GuayaquilEcuador 2,0101,249
IzobambaEcuador 1,8821,169
La ConcordiaEcuador 1,8041,121
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,2331,387
MilagroEcuador 2,0161,253
OtavaloEcuador 1,8361,141
PichilingueEcuador 1,9161,191
PortoviejoEcuador 1,8721,163
PuyoEcuador 2,0251,259
QuitoEcuador 1,8651,159
RumipambaEcuador 1,9461,209
San GabrielEcuador 1,8231,133
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,4717,128
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,7537,303
AswanEgypt 12,0857,510
AsyutEgypt 11,7707,314
BahariyaEgypt 11,5207,159
Beni SuefEgypt 11,6767,256
CairoEgypt 11,6517,240
DabaaEgypt 11,3517,053
DakhlaEgypt 11,6617,246
El ArishEgypt 11,8047,335
El TorEgypt 11,9417,420
FarafraEgypt 11,4997,146
HelwanEgypt 11,6587,244
HurguadaEgypt 12,0027,458
IsmailiaEgypt 11,6967,268
KhargaEgypt 11,8057,336
KosseirEgypt 12,1037,521
LuxorEgypt 11,9897,450
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,2316,979
MinyaEgypt 11,6947,267
Port-SaidEgypt 11,6607,245
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,9647,434
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,0187,468
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,7897,326
SalloumEgypt 11,0466,864
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,1776,946
SohagEgypt 11,8557,367
St. KatrineEgypt 11,9527,427
TahrirEgypt 11,5627,185
TantaEgypt 11,5817,196
AcajutlaEl Salvador 445277
IlopangoEl Salvador 368229
Los AndesEl Salvador 416259
San SalvadorEl Salvador 376234
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4046,465
AsmaraEritrea 13,0888,133
AssabEritrea 13,5658,429
MassawaEritrea 13,1238,155
TallinEstonia 9,6976,026
TartuEstonia 9,8486,120
VilsandiEstonia 9,5965,963
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3718,309
GonderEthiopia 13,0758,125
NegeleEthiopia 13,6038,453
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,8874,901
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9844,962
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9374,932
Laucala BayFiji 11,0966,895
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1896,953
NandiFiji 11,1896,953
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8686,754
HelsinkiFinland 9,6616,004
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,6726,010
JoensuuFinland 9,7726,073
JokioinenFinland 9,5765,951
JyvskylFinland 9,6065,970
KajaaniFinland 9,6025,967
KuopioFinland 9,6736,011
KuusamoFinland 9,5755,950
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7936,085
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,4235,856
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,4795,891
OuluFinland 9,4715,885
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,4045,844
TampereFinland 9,5595,940
TurkuFinland 9,5285,921
VaasaFinland 9,3955,838
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,2895,772
BiarritzFrance 8,4285,238
BordeauxFrance 8,4765,267
BrestFrance 8,1535,067
CaenFrance 8,4355,241
ChateaurouxFrance 8,6295,362
DijonFrance 8,8735,514
GourdonFrance 8,6395,368
GrenobleFrance 8,9675,573
Le MansFrance 8,4995,282
LilleFrance 8,6665,385
LyonFrance 8,8945,527
MarseilleFrance 8,9665,572
MontpellierFrance 8,8645,508
NancyFrance 8,9255,546
NantesFrance 8,3755,204
NiceFrance 9,1185,666
ParisFrance 8,6425,370
PerpignanFrance 8,7945,465
StrasbourgFrance 9,0295,611
ToulonFrance 9,0305,611
ToulouseFrance 8,6585,380
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,8372,385
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,7122,306
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,8382,385
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,9322,443
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,6392,262
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,4644,017
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,0214,984
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,0204,984
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,0564,385
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,8064,229
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2714,518
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1105,040
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,99610,561
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,6169,704
BitamGabon 10,7446,676
CocobeachGabon 10,5736,570
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,0756,882
LambarnGabon 10,6916,643
LastourvilleGabon 10,9616,811
LibrevilleGabon 10,5696,568
MakokouGabon 10,9376,796
MayumbaGabon 10,8126,719
MitzicGabon 10,7876,703
MkamboGabon 11,0386,859
MoandaGabon 11,0436,862
MouilaGabon 10,8086,716
Port-GentilGabon 10,5316,544
TchibanGabon 10,8356,733
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,8031,120
BanjulGambia 7,4464,627
SukhumiGeorgia 11,6077,213
TbilisiGeorgia 11,9587,431
BerlinGermany 9,3095,785
BrockenGermany 9,1525,687
CologneGermany 8,9265,547
DresdenGermany 9,3825,830
ErfurtGermany 9,1985,716
EssenGermany 8,9165,541
FichtelbergGermany 9,3505,810
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0635,632
GeisenheimGermany 9,0175,604
GorlitzGermany 9,4605,879
HamburgGermany 9,0625,631
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0625,631
HannoverGermany 9,0725,637
HelgolandGermany 8,9145,539
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2935,774
KarlsruheGermany 9,0735,638
KasselGermany 9,0875,647
KonstanzGermany 9,1645,695
LeipzigGermany 9,2825,768
LindenbergGermany 9,3715,823
MagdeburgGermany 9,2075,721
MunichGermany 9,3345,800
MünsterGermany 8,9475,560
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2685,759
NurembergGermany 9,2505,748
NurnbergGermany 9,2475,746
PotsdamGermany 9,2965,777
RostockGermany 9,1795,704
SchleswigGermany 9,0115,599
StuttgartGermany 9,1355,676
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,9325,551
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3025,780
AccraGhana 9,3945,838
KumasiGhana 9,2105,723
TamaleGhana 9,2135,725
GibraltarGibraltar 8,2045,098
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,6716,631
AthensGreece 10,6306,606
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,6456,615
ChiosGreece 10,8086,716
CorfuGreece 10,2586,375
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,3276,417
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,8726,756
IoanninaGreece 10,3266,417
KalamataGreece 10,5356,546
KerkiraGreece 10,2586,375
Kythira IslandGreece 10,6516,619
LamiaGreece 10,4896,518
LarissaGreece 10,4566,497
LemnosGreece 10,6516,619
LimnosGreece 10,6636,626
MethoniGreece 10,5196,537
MilosGreece 10,7496,679
MitiliniGreece 10,8096,717
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,8046,714
NaxosGreece 10,8076,715
PatrasGreece 10,4616,501
RhodesGreece 11,0576,871
SamosGreece 10,9006,774
Skiros IslandGreece 10,6486,617
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,7776,697
ThessalonikiGreece 10,4606,500
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,5466,553
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,4136,471
AasiaatGreenland 6,4223,990
AmmassalikGreenland 6,6744,147
AputiteqGreenland 7,0004,350
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,8264,863
FrederikshbGreenland 5,9663,707
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,2463,881
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,5114,046
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,4974,659
JakobshavnGreenland 6,5104,045
JulianehbGreenland 6,0113,735
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,3323,935
Kap TobinGreenland 7,4944,657
NanortalikGreenland 6,0053,732
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0693,771
NordGreenland 8,0384,995
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,0673,770
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,9264,304
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,0903,784
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,3353,937
UpernavikGreenland 6,7174,174
UummannaqGreenland 6,6094,107
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,6181,627
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,6181,627
Guatemala CityGuatemala 494307
BokeGuinea 7,6904,778
ConakryGuinea 7,8504,878
FaranahGuinea 8,1455,062
KankanGuinea 8,2925,153
KindiaGuinea 7,9194,921
KissidougouGuinea 8,2325,115
LabeGuinea 7,9494,940
MacentaGuinea 8,3165,168
MamouGuinea 7,9954,968
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4675,261
SiguiriGuinea 8,2805,146
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5874,715
GeorgetownGuyana 3,1611,964
TimehriGuyana 3,1621,965
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,499932
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,3104,542
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5814,711
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,4344,619
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7154,794
Midway IslandHawaii 9,3685,821
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,4414,624
La CeibaHonduras 13685
La MesaHonduras 223139
Puerto LempiraHonduras 232144
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 307191
TegucigalpaHonduras 167104
TelaHonduras 189118
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3339,528
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3349,529
BudapestHungary 9,8726,134
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,8876,144
DebrecenHungary 10,0546,247
KeszthelyHungary 9,7756,074
MiskolcHungary 9,9676,194
PecsHungary 9,8766,137
SzegedHungary 10,0006,214
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,7136,036
AkureyriIceland 7,4944,657
DalatangiIceland 7,6884,777
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,5944,719
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,4454,626
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,6074,727
ReykhólarIceland 7,3054,539
ReykjavíkIceland 7,2744,520
StykkisholmurIceland 7,2694,517
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,3284,554
AgraIndia 15,0289,338
AhmedabadIndia 15,1929,441
AkolaIndia 15,6419,720
AllahabadIndia 15,3349,529
AmritsarIndia 14,4508,980
BangaloreIndia 16,42410,206
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,9839,932
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,0049,945
BikanerIndia 14,7479,164
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,55710,289
CherrapunjiIndia 15,5449,659
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,5449,659
DaltonganjIndia 15,5509,663
DarbhangaIndia 15,3649,547
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,3039,510
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,3019,508
DumkaIndia 15,5989,692
DwarkaIndia 15,0579,357
GoaIndia 15,9709,924
GuwahatiIndia 15,4489,600
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,0329,962
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,3849,560
JagdalpurIndia 16,0139,951
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,8069,822
KotaIndia 15,1449,410
KozhikodeIndia 16,47810,240
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2888,879
LudhianaIndia 14,5699,054
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,27310,112
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,8459,225
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,5959,691
MusulipatnamIndia 16,27710,115
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,6909,750
New DelhiIndia 14,8519,228
PambanIndia 16,86710,481
PuneIndia 15,6889,749
SagarIndia 15,3969,567
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2008,824
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,80310,441
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,80310,441
VeravalIndia 15,2679,487
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,20110,068
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,0799,992
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,08510,617
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,31711,383
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,77310,423
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,17010,048
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,3569,543
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,90011,123
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9309,278
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,31511,381
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,65810,973
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,7469,163
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 17,32310,765
AbadanIran 12,9898,072
ArakIran 12,8337,974
BabolsarIran 12,8207,966
Bandar AbbasIran 13,8138,583
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,5577,803
Bandar LengehIran 13,7558,547
BirjandIran 13,5408,414
BushehrIran 13,2808,252
ChahbaharIran 14,2628,863
DezfulIran 12,8677,996
EsfahanIran 13,0818,129
IranshahrIran 14,1108,768
KermanIran 13,6148,460
KermanshahIran 12,6297,848
Khoram AbadIran 12,7747,938
MashhadIran 13,2748,249
OroomiehIran 12,2507,612
RamsarIran 12,6797,879
RashtIran 12,5797,817
SemnanIran 12,9588,052
ShahroudIran 12,9868,070
ShirazIran 13,3688,307
TabrizIran 12,3037,645
TeheranIran 12,8147,963
YazdIran 13,3048,267
ZahedanIran 13,9318,657
ZanjanIran 12,5527,800
BaghdadIraq 12,4947,764
BasraIraq 12,9418,041
BelmulletIreland 7,7574,820
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,8944,905
ClaremorrisIreland 7,8224,861
ClonesIreland 7,9394,933
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,8584,883
CorkIreland 7,8524,879
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,8524,879
DublinIreland 8,0024,973
KilkennyIreland 7,9334,929
Malin HeadIreland 7,9324,929
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,0014,972
ShannonIreland 7,8244,862
ValentiaIreland 7,7314,804
EilatIsrael 11,9807,445
HaifaIsrael 11,8037,335
JerusalemIsrael 11,8747,379
Tel AvivIsrael 11,8417,358
AlbengaItaly 9,1805,704
AlgheroItaly 9,2835,769
AmendolaItaly 9,8526,122
AnconaItaly 9,6095,971
ArezzoItaly 9,4855,894
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,9496,182
BergamoItaly 9,2565,752
BolognaItaly 9,4105,848
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3555,813
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,9366,174
BrindisiItaly 10,0616,252
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3855,832
CameriItaly 9,1825,706
CampobassoItaly 9,7676,069
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,4205,854
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,4275,858
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3225,793
Cape MeleItaly 9,1855,708
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,8716,134
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,9436,179
CerviaItaly 9,4965,901
CiampinoItaly 9,5955,962
Cimone MountainItaly 9,3755,825
Cisa PassItaly 9,3075,784
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5285,921
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4125,848
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,9766,199
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,0546,248
DecimomannuItaly 9,3755,826
DobbiacoItaly 9,4125,849
FalconaraItaly 9,5975,964
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4255,857
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,8416,115
FonniItaly 9,3775,827
FrontoneItaly 9,5525,935
FrosinoneItaly 9,6576,001
GelaItaly 9,8866,143
GenoaItaly 9,2255,732
GhediItaly 9,3075,784
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,9766,199
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7396,052
GrossetoItaly 9,4455,869
GrottaglieItaly 10,0236,228
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,3585,815
GuidoniaItaly 9,6015,966
IstranaItaly 9,4365,864
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8026,091
LatinaItaly 9,6295,984
LatronicoItaly 9,9286,169
LecceItaly 10,0926,271
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3945,837
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,9856,205
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9586,188
MilanItaly 9,2315,736
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1845,707
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4655,882
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7616,066
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,3765,826
PadovaItaly 9,4285,858
Paganella MountainItaly 9,3425,805
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7756,074
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7556,062
PantelleriaItaly 9,7046,030
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3285,796
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,4055,844
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5485,933
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7006,028
PiacenzaItaly 9,2805,766
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,3665,820
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4895,897
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6545,999
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,8916,147
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5895,959
PrizziItaly 9,7976,088
RadicofaniItaly 9,4965,901
Resia PassItaly 9,2885,771
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5275,920
RivoltoItaly 9,4975,902
Rolle PassItaly 9,3945,837
RomeItaly 9,5845,955
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5685,946
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5335,924
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,1585,691
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,8646,130
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,1256,292
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,3225,793
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3045,781
Scuro MountainItaly 9,9866,206
SigonellaItaly 9,9336,173
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,0136,222
TarvisioItaly 9,5205,916
TermoliItaly 9,7796,077
TorinoItaly 9,1245,670
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1135,663
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7126,035
TrevicoItaly 9,8316,109
TrevisoItaly 9,4435,868
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5595,940
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1185,666
UdineItaly 9,5085,908
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7446,055
VeniceItaly 9,4605,879
VeronaItaly 9,3535,812
VicenzaItaly 9,3985,840
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,5575,939
ViterboItaly 9,5335,924
VolterraItaly 9,4105,848
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,0005,593